- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt$1,725,000 $1,698,000 1.6%10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
MLS# 260009740SD
Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt$2,425,000 $2,495,000 2.8%100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101
MLS# 260003999SD
Listed by Gregg Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

6 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt$3,455,000 $3,649,000 5.3%5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130
MLS# NDP2600329
Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt$480,000 $500,000 4.0%3960 Arizona ST #8, San Diego, CA 92104
MLS# SW26076670
Listed by Christopher Yu of Kingdom Keys Real Estate & Loa

4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt$2,408,888 $2,349,000 2.5%15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127
MLS# 260010930SD
Listed by Johnathan Ferreira of Coldwell Banker Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt$785,000 $799,000 1.8%27748 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
MLS# 2600602SD
Listed by Jim Jones of Jones Harris Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt$3,990,000 $3,795,000 5.1%2110 Calle Guaymas, La Jolla, CA 92037
MLS# NDP2603541
Listed by Drew Nelson of Willis Allen Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths1,427 SqFt$1,350,000 $1,380,000 2.2%7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122
MLS# 260004361SD
Listed by David Creighton of HomeSmart Realty West

2 Beds2 Baths993 SqFt$549,000 $549,0001461 Hemlock, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
MLS# PTP2602120
Listed by Matthew Sun of Imagine San Diego

2 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt$660,991 $675,000 2.1%1065 Brewley LN, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2601584
Listed by Steven Matsumoto of Compass

4 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt$1,050,000 $999,000 5.1%4775 Mount Harris Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
MLS# 260008029SD
Listed by Kelly Garver of Keller Williams Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt$1,184,000 $1,159,000 2.2%16255 Veridian, San Diego, CA 92127
MLS# 260008408SD
Listed by Felicity Hunter of Real Broker

2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt$2,441,208 $2,421,500 0.8%441 S Sierra #208, Solana Beach, CA 92075
MLS# 260007022SD
Listed by Robert Colello of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

2 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt$5,300,000 $5,300,00016510 Franzen Farm Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
MLS# 260011866SD
Listed by Sean Zanganeh of Keller Williams Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt$860,000 $895,000 3.9%762 Cerro Gordo, San Diego, CA 92102
MLS# 260005292SD
Listed by Laila Romero of CityMark Realty

1 Bed1 Bath582 SqFt$405,000 $395,000 2.5%4045 8Th Ave. #205, San Diego, CA 92103
MLS# 260007800SD
Listed by Thomas Nelson of LPT Realty,Inc

2 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt$600,000 $599,9001413 Panorama Ridge RD, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# TR26064398
Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

4 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt$890,000 $925,000 3.8%14931 WHITE BUTTE DRIVE, Poway, CA 92064
MLS# 260008886SD
Listed by Rick McCandless of RE/MAX Connections

5 Beds5 Baths4,351 SqFt$2,660,000 $2,750,000 3.3%712 Normandy RD, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2602648
Listed by Tim Holsten of First Team Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths1,087 SqFt$500,000 $485,000 3.1%1225 N Broadway #20, Escondido, CA 92026
MLS# 260005342SD
Listed by Rick Mitchell of AHP Realty

5 Beds4 Baths2,302 SqFt$700,000 $799,000 12.4%810 Omar DR, Escondido, CA 92025
MLS# NDP2604729
Listed by Chris Heller of eXp Realty of Southern CA

4 Beds3 Baths2,694 SqFt$750,000 $850,000 11.8%1024 Circle Dr, Escondido, CA 92025
MLS# 260005663SD
Listed by Ryan Prazen of Good Life Property Management

2 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt$605,000 $589,000 2.7%702 Portside Place, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 2600372SD
Listed by Stephanie Nitzel of HomeSmart Realty West

6 Beds4 Baths3,559 SqFt$1,135,000 $1,100,000 3.2%1539 Santa Sierra, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 260009242SD
Listed by Leigh Ann Elledge of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 4291