Fort Smith
$566,829
$253,350
79
93,276
RECENTLY SOLD

$387,800
$425,000
8.8%2600 S 46th St, Fort Smith, AR 72903
Listed by Warnock Real Estate NWA
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
500 Lecta Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72901
2 Beds 1 Bath 908 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Chuck Fawcett Realty, Inc.540 Melrose Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72903
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,727 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Chuck Fawcett Realty, Inc.4609 Clarendon Ave, Fort Smith, AR 72904
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,167 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Chuck Fawcett Realty, Inc.5008 Cliff Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72903
4 Beds 5 Baths 4,682 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by The Heritage Group Real Estate Co.1609 S R St, Fort Smith, AR 72901
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,508 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Legend Realty Inc8619 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,524 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC8703 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,524 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC8701 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,373 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC8707 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,373 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC8704 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,248 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC8708 Preston Wood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916