- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 395,000 1.4%
$ 389,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301
Single Family Home
MLS# WS26028291
Listed by HENRY MORANCHEL of Nexthome Masters

$ 404,500 1.4%
$ 399,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25276116
Listed by DAVID TREVINO of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

$ 460,000 2.2%
$ 449,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26023058
Listed by Luis Tovar Mendoza of The Kasa Agency Inc.

$ 218,000
$ 218,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26108378
Listed by Maribel Juan of REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

$ 490,000 2.0%
$ 499,990
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt435 W 9th ST #A6, Upland, CA 91786
Condo
MLS# CV26074308
Listed by Megann Centeno of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

$ 367,000 3.3%
$ 379,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt10301 Darby RD, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Single Family Home
MLS# HD25139984
Listed by Susan Ellis of Keller Williams High Desert

$ 465,000 5.1%
$ 489,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,757 SqFt16261 Lake View LN, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Single Family Home
MLS# HD26047916
Listed by Omar Alfaro of Real Brokerage Technologies

$ 793,000 0.6%
$ 798,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt7588 Shorthorn, Chino, CA 91708
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26081506
Listed by Nicole Agcaoili of PAK HOME REALTY

$ 710,000 1.4%
$ 699,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt3706 Teak LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26092250
Listed by Leticia Sotomayor of The Real Brokerage, Inc.

$ 710,000 11.1%
$ 799,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt2856 Calle Invierno, Chino Hills, CA 91709
Single Family Home
MLS# AR26031243
Listed by Chee Seng Chiew of IRN Realty

$ 278,000 1.1%
$ 275,000
2 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt16762 Merrill ST, Victorville, CA 92395
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26003411
Listed by Brad Petersen of Pay It Forward Realty

$ 675,000 3.4%
$ 699,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt1315 Sequoia DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26048674
Listed by GARY DOSS of COMPASS

$ 565,000
$ 565,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt817 Riverwalk, San Bernardino, CA 92408
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26072475
Listed by David Fenn of FENN REAL ESTATE, INC.

$ 365,000 4.3%
$ 349,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt12437 Goldstone, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# TR26073622
Listed by Oscar Mendez of Coldwell Banker Top Team

$ 545,000 2.3%
$ 557,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt1129 E 37th, San Bernardino, CA 92404
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26072895
Listed by Dave Coy of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

$ 630,000 5.9%
$ 595,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt62420 Canterbury ST, Joshua Tree, CA 92252
Single Family Home
MLS# JT26072669
Listed by Sarah Beck of Joshua Tree Modern

$ 600,000 4.0%
$ 624,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt7353 Ellena W #52, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Condo
MLS# IG26073119
Listed by Kathleen Rapoza of First Team Real Estate

$ 488,000 0.6%
$ 485,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt8623 Bridgeport, Hesperia, CA 92344
Single Family Home
MLS# SB26061261
Listed by Bryiana Davis of Home Smart Realty Group

$ 550,000 0.2%
$ 549,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,988 SqFt13010 Banning, Victorville, CA 92392
Single Family Home
MLS# PW26064473
Listed by Joanne Kim of Redpoint Realty

$ 735,000 1.9%
$ 748,888
4 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt10197 Dorset ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26081392
Listed by Hans Vanvelzer of CENTURY 21 MASTERS

$ 279,900
$ 279,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt840 E Virginia, Barstow, CA 92311
Single Family Home
MLS# HD26073278
Listed by Callie Pace of CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

$ 1,015,000 1.5%
$ 999,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt1778 Sunnybrook, Upland, CA 91784
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26080419
Listed by Alexander Yu of First Team Real Estate

$ 890,000 1.7%
$ 875,000
4 Beds7 Baths3,150 SqFt11546 Oakwood AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345
Single Family Home
MLS# HD25227595
Listed by Daniel Ramirez of Homesmart Key Realty

$ 383,000 2.1%
$ 375,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,518 SqFt6069 Maple, Angelus Oaks, CA 92305
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26020925
Listed by BRANDON MIHLD of RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 3471