- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 1,326,000 4.0%
$ 1,275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt230 Toro Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Condo
Listed by BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

$ 1,326,000 4.0%
$ 1,275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt230 Toro CIR, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Condo
MLS# 26835051PS
Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

$ 1,326,000 4.0%
$ 1,275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt230 Toro Circle, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Condo
Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

$ 545,000 5.2%
$ 575,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt2780 N Girasol AVE, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 219140467DA
Listed by Jon Gordon of Rosenthal & Associates

$ 545,000 5.2%
$ 575,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Rosenthal & Associates

$ 545,000 5.2%
$ 575,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Rosenthal & Associates

- 1/63 63

$ 799,000
$ 799,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt3600 E Bogert TRL #A, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Condo
Listed by Bennion Deville Homes
- 1/63 63

$ 799,000
$ 799,000
Condo
Listed by Bennion Deville Homes

$ 799,000
$ 799,000
Condo
MLS# 219146713PS
Listed by Tim Schneider of Bennion Deville Homes

- 1/46 46

$ 1,160,000 5.3%
$ 1,225,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt2607 S Calle Palo Fierro, Palm Springs, CA 92264
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 1,160,000 5.3%
$ 1,225,000
Single Family Home
MLS# 26652959PS
Listed by Carol Traylor of Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/44 44

$ 315,000 6.0%
$ 335,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt401 S El Cielo Rd #147, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Condo
Listed by Bennion Deville Homes

$ 315,000 6.0%
$ 335,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt401 S El Cielo RD #147, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Condo
MLS# 25596781PS
Listed by Emma Dixon of Bennion Deville Homes

$ 300,000 0.7%
$ 298,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt370 W Avenida Cerca, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# CV26043284
Listed by Laura Barry of RGM Real Estate Group

$ 315,000 6.0%
$ 335,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt401 S El Cielo Road #147, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Condo
Listed by Emma Dixon of Bennion Deville Homes

- 1/2 2

$ 300,000 0.7%
$ 298,000
Single Family Home
Listed by RGM Real Estate Group

- 1/28 28

$ 1,050,000 7.8%
$ 1,139,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt1054 Paz DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
- 1/28 28

$ 1,050,000 7.8%
$ 1,139,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt1054 Paz DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass

$ 1,050,000 7.8%
$ 1,139,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt1054 Paz DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 219141814PS
Listed by David Whitworth of Compass

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt3252 N Mountain Shadow DR, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
MLS# 219145328DA
Listed by Alejandro Martinez of HomeSmart

- 1/27 27

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart

- 1/26 26

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart
- 1/48 48

$ 545,000 9.2%
$ 600,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt2780 N Girasol Ave, Palm Springs, CA 92262
Single Family Home
Listed by Charles Estates

$ 545,000 9.2%
$ 600,000
Single Family Home
MLS# 26646311PS
Listed by Charles Barenbrugge of Charles Estates

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 966