- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 825,000 2.9%
$ 849,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt5027 Colfax #1, North Hollywood, CA 91601
Townhouse
MLS# CV26041828
Listed by Brantley Oie of KW VISION

$ 785,000 2.6%
$ 765,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt297 W Kirkwall, Azusa, CA 91702
Single Family Home
MLS# PW26069166
Listed by Judy Ha of Blackrock Inv & Finance

$ 620,000 0.4%
$ 617,760
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768
Single Family Home
MLS# AR26054193
Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

$ 700,000 6.0%
$ 745,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731
Townhouse
MLS# SB26004355
Listed by Lisa Tahery of Realty ONE Group United

$ 611,000 7.2%
$ 570,000
2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt1808 N Grape, Compton, CA 90222
Single Family Home
MLS# PW25268745
Listed by Evo Howard of Re/Max Freedom

$ 731,031
$ 731,262
2 Beds3 Baths1,276 SqFt4216 Jasmine LN, Arcadia, CA 91006
Townhouse
MLS# OC26033325
Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

$ 515,000
$ 515,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt23715 Del Monte #216, Valencia, CA 91355
Condo
MLS# SR26076776
Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

- 1/19 19

$ 600,000 7.6%
$ 649,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt630 W Huntington Dr #119, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
Listed by Backbeat Homes

$ 796,800 1.1%
$ 788,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt14944 Texaco, Paramount, CA 90723
Single Family Home
MLS# IG26030987
Listed by Jerald Gibbs of Harcourts Signature Properties

$ 600,000 7.6%
$ 649,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt630 W Huntington DR #119, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
MLS# 26652979
Listed by Stephen Clark of Backbeat Homes

- 1/42 42

$ 1,801,174 0.1%
$ 1,799,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,083 SqFt1174 Carmona Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

$ 1,198,000
$ 1,198,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt14904 Edgeridge DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
Single Family Home
MLS# TR26058275
Listed by Anthony De La Vara Jr. of Keller Williams OC Coastal

$ 355,000 3.8%
$ 369,000
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt23515 Lyons #281, Valencia, CA 91355
Condo
MLS# SR25240999
Listed by Carolan McDermott of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

$ 600,000 7.6%
$ 649,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,378 SqFt630 W Huntington Drive #119, Arcadia, CA 91007
Condo
Listed by Stephen Clark of Backbeat Homes

$ 1,110,000 0.9%
$ 1,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,879 SqFt20818 Red Sky CT, Saugus, CA 91350
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26065595
Listed by Cherrie Brown of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

$ 2,422,824 2.9%
$ 2,495,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,248 SqFt7737 Denrock, Westchester, CA 90045
Single Family Home
MLS# SB26053531
Listed by Chloe Nash of Compass

$ 875,000 1.7%
$ 890,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt11227 Paseo Sonesta, Northridge, CA 91326
Condo
MLS# 26673197
Listed by Shanti Hoffman of Hoffman Theus

$ 1,801,174 0.1%
$ 1,799,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,083 SqFt1174 Carmona AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90019
Single Family Home
MLS# 26647631
Listed by John Barrentine of Keller Williams Larchmont

$ 875,000 1.7%
$ 890,000
Condo
Listed by Hoffman Theus

$ 728,000 2.9%
$ 749,888
3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt1618 W. Cameron, West Covina, CA 91790
Townhouse
MLS# CV26031660
Listed by Mario Ramirez of SOUTH POINTE PROPERTIES

$ 6,960,000 1.2%
$ 6,875,000
5 Beds5 Baths5,516 SqFt4400 Oakwood AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-26728
Listed by Carey Haynes of COMPASS

$ 795,000 1.9%
$ 779,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt23250 Via Barra, Valencia, CA 91355
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26087997
Listed by Charity Jones of NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

$ 375,000 1.4%
$ 370,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt1197 E 9th ST #4, Pomona, CA 91766
Townhouse
MLS# GD26071796
Listed by Norma Carr of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 5,292,000 1.1%
$ 5,350,000
16 Beds22 Baths16,309 SqFt1630 Hilts AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90024
Single Family Home
MLS# 26672757
Listed by Jonathan Taksa of Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 13423