- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 710,000 1.4%
$ 720,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt10831 Roycroft #9, Sun Valley, CA 91352
Townhouse
MLS# BB26073716
Listed by Eric Benz of Real Brokerage Technologies

$ 1,073,000 7.4%
$ 999,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt5731 Wish AVE, Encino, CA 91316
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26083203
Listed by Carol Wolfe of Rodeo Realty

$ 890,000 1.1%
$ 900,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt11468 Autumn Glen CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Townhouse
MLS# SR26055974
Listed by Scott Post of Rodeo Realty

- 1/66 66

$ 1,171,500 2.0%
$ 1,149,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt11700 Doral Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
Listed by Platinum Estates

$ 1,550,000 11.6%
$ 1,389,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt13424 Chandler, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26068354
Listed by Adam Mahler of WGRES INC.

$ 1,225,000 2.0%
$ 1,250,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt10632 Nevada, Chatsworth, CA 91311
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26071628
Listed by Ronald Henderson of Multi Real Estate Services

$ 1,171,500 2.0%
$ 1,149,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt11700 Doral AVE, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
Single Family Home
MLS# 26774693
Listed by Emanouel Ourshano of Platinum Estates

$ 1,171,500 2.0%
$ 1,149,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt11700 Doral Avenue, Porter Ranch (los Angeles), CA 91326
Single Family Home
Listed by Emanouel Ourshano of Platinum Estates

- 1/27 27

$ 655,000 3.7%
$ 680,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt8024 Via Pompeii, Burbank, CA 91504
Condo
Listed by Compass

$ 361,000 0.6%
$ 359,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt18350 Hatteras #123, Tarzana, CA 91356
Condo
MLS# SR26069936
Listed by Hosep Stepanian of Broker Intrust Real Estate-Hosep Stepanian

$ 655,000 3.7%
$ 680,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt8024 Via Pompeii, Burbank, CA 91504
Condo
MLS# 26657397
Listed by Kristin Neithercut of Compass

$ 655,000 3.7%
$ 680,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,244 SqFt8024 Via Pompeii, Burbank, CA 91504
Condo
Listed by Kristin Neithercut of Compass

$ 825,000 6.5%
$ 775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt10309 Mcvine Ave, Sunland, CA 91040
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty La Canada Flintridge

$ 1,325,000 1.8%
$ 1,349,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt5406 Hazeltine AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401
Single Family Home
MLS# GD26056537
Listed by Pakrad Markarian of Remax Optima

$ 825,000 6.5%
$ 775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt10309 Mcvine AVE, Sunland, CA 91040
Single Family Home
MLS# 26704507
Listed by Archie Robb of Keller Williams Realty La Canada Flintridge

$ 825,000 6.5%
$ 775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt10309 Mcvine Avenue, Sunland (los Angeles), CA 91040
Single Family Home

$ 1,169,000
$ 1,169,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt6902 Lasaine AVE, Lake Balboa, CA 91406
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26071152
Listed by Steve Neuman of Park Regency Realty

- 1/44 44

$ 890,000 1.7%
$ 874,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt15358 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406
Single Family Home
Listed by The Core Agency

$ 1,349,000
$ 1,349,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt23301 Blythe ST, West Hills, CA 91304
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26076690
Listed by Sergio Arnold of Coldwell Banker Realty

$ 890,000 1.7%
$ 874,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt15358 Gault ST, Van Nuys, CA 91406
Single Family Home
MLS# 26737403
Listed by Rosa A. Garcia of The Core Agency

$ 890,000 1.7%
$ 874,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt15358 Gault Street, Van Nuys (los Angeles), CA 91406
Single Family Home
Listed by Rosa A. Garcia of The Core Agency

$ 1,455,000 2.3%
$ 1,488,888
4 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt22925 Styles, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
Single Family Home
MLS# SR26083167
Listed by Bernard Cohen of Bernard E. Cohen Investments Inc.

$ 1,045,000 0.4%
$ 1,049,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt4717 Santa Lucia DR, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
Single Family Home
MLS# 226001497
Listed by Susan Berman of Equity Union Real Estate

$ 640,000 0.8%
$ 645,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt10056 Melinda WAY #3, Northridge, CA 91325
Townhouse
MLS# SR26030867
Listed by Walter Mosauer of Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 581