- Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 385,000 2.7%
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt620 Norcova DR, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Single Family Home
Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc

- 1/23 23

$ 250,000
$ 250,000
2 Beds1 Bath676 SqFt8955 LOUISA RD, Gordonsville, VA 22942
Single Family Home
MLS# 674430
Listed by VYLLA HOME

- 1/42 42

$ 450,000
$ 450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt379 FOX RIDGE LN, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
MLS# 675120
Listed by LAUREL OAK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC

- 1/28 28

$ 333,000 2.5%
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths836 SqFt836 TOMS RD, Barboursville, VA 22923
Single Family Home
MLS# 674387
Listed by MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO.- MADISON

- 1/91 91

$ 416,000
$ 416,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,959 SqFt400 LAKEVIEW DR, Cross Junction, VA 22625
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFV2040914
Listed by Realty FC

- 1/28 28

$ 407,000 1.8%
$ 400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt4359 WILSON VALLEY #302, Fairfax, VA 22033
Condo
MLS# VAFX2307406
Listed by RLAH @properties

- 1/20 20

$ 315,000 3.3%
$ 305,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt9828 GRANT AVE, Manassas, VA 20110
Townhouse
MLS# VAMN2009176
Listed by KW Metro Center

- 1/54 54

$ 602,000 0.5%
$ 599,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,988 SqFt590 TULIPTREE SQ NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
Townhouse
MLS# VALO2120516
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/42 42

$ 675,500 0.8%
$ 669,990
2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt309 HOLLAND LN #119, Alexandria, VA 22314
Condo
MLS# VAAX2054560
Listed by RLAH @properties

- 1/37 37

$ 425,000 0.5%
$ 422,995
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt28276 WALNUT RIDGE WAY, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
Single Family Home
MLS# 669264
Listed by HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

- 1/55 55

$ 625,000
$ 625,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt7008 Gun Lock RD, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Single Family Home
Listed by Jane Potter-Poole of Williamsburg Realty

$ 625,000
$ 625,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Williamsburg Realty

- 1/57 57

$ 870,000
$ 870,000
5 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt5700 BROADMOOR ST, Alexandria, VA 22315
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2298748
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

- 1/28 28

$ 285,000 5.0%
$ 299,900
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt149 BROWN ST, Strasburg, VA 22657
Single Family Home
MLS# VASH2013286
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

$ 1,090,590 3.9%
$ 1,049,888
5 Beds4 Baths5,240 SqFt9461 WOODED GLEN AVE, Burke, VA 22015
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2298238
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

$ 750,000
$ 750,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,247 SqFt7 CRANES BLUFF CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
Single Family Home
MLS# VAST2047264
Listed by Redfin Corporation

- 1/20 20

$ 95,000 9.5%
$ 105,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt21125 BAY BERRY DR, Tylerton, MD 21866
Single Family Home
MLS# MDSO2006146
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$ 649,900
$ 649,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt1000 LAKE HERITAGE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
Single Family Home
MLS# VACV2009670
Listed by Ascendancy Realty LLC

- 1/29 29

$ 265,000
$ 265,000
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt7423 LITTLE RIVER TPKE #202, Annandale, VA 22003
Condo
MLS# VAFX2300398
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

- 1/40 40

$ 860,000 7.6%
$ 799,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt115 GREAT FALLS ST, Falls Church, VA 22046
Condo
MLS# VAFA2003742
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

- 1/52 52

$ 375,000
$ 375,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt101 N GREENE ACRES RD, Stanardsville, VA 22973
Single Family Home
MLS# 675751
Listed by COMPASS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

$ 90,000
$ 90,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt14014 Bowling Green RD, Windsor, VA 23487
Single Family Home
Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC

$ 566,990 3.4%
$ 548,490
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,804 SqFt1123 Erin DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Single Family Home
Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

- 1/37 37

$ 355,000 1.4%
$ 360,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,070 SqFt1293 N VAN DORN ST, Alexandria, VA 22304
Condo
MLS# VAAX2054856
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 23521