ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,650 SqFt1/50 50Pending
$789,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$250,000
$265,000
5.7%2239 Black Canyon RD, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# PTP2602411
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$840,000
$829,900
1.2%2118 Toca Ln, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 250038787SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$880,000
$900,000
2.2%1438 Moon Rd, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# 250033607SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$489,000
$489,000
41737 Ridgewalk ST #4, Murrieta, CA 92562
MLS# PTP2500833
Listed by Chris Cameron of Real Broker

$759,919
$750,000
1.3%17225 St Helena Dr, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 240023227SD
Listed by Chris Cameron of Real Broker

$693,000
$669,900
3.4%403 Mahogany Gln, Escondido, CA 92026
MLS# 240019270SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$730,000
$699,900
4.3%709 Hillsview Rd, El Cajon, CA 92020
MLS# 240013668SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$1,280,100
$1,199,900
6.7%11866 Cypress Canyon Rd #2, San Diego, CA 92131
MLS# 240008788SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$885,000
$885,000
24721 Watt Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 240003905SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$459,000
$450,000
2.0%700 Canyon Crest Rd, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# 230023548SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$860,000
$849,900
1.2%1334 Sky Ridge Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# 230017484SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$1,650,000
$1,699,000
2.9%1505 Chateau Lafite, Bonsall, CA 92003
MLS# 230015331SD
Listed by Chris Cameron of Real Broker

$675,000
$650,000
3.8%4460 Ocean View Blvd #6, San Diego, CA 92113
MLS# 230008428SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$1,362,000
$1,399,000
2.6%7017 Via Ostiones, Carlsbad, CA 92009
MLS# 230000062SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$488,000
$460,000
6.1%954 Amistad Pl #C, El Cajon, CA 92019
MLS# 230001621SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$450,000
$450,000
366 Alta Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021
MLS# 230001164SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

$365,000
$365,000
26154 Shadywood Street, Menifee, CA 92586
MLS# 220022144SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$642,500
$649,000
1.0%24829 Prairie Trail Court, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# 220020080SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$1,800,000
$1,899,000
5.2%4980 Ambleside PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# SW22084283
Listed by Sara Ratliff of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$769,000
$769,000
23969 Nectar Way, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 220018447SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$2,375,000
$2,375,000
1403 Chariot Court, Bonsall, CA 92003
MLS# 220017359SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$745,000
$725,000
2.8%2503 Norfolk Street, National City, CA 91950
MLS# 220012986SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$1,115,000
$1,099,999
1.4%1254 W Vaquero Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91910
MLS# PTP2203983
Listed by Britney Lerner of Big Block Realty, Inc

$725,000
$699,999
3.6%1112 Ransom Street, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 220013018SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$1,000,000
$975,000
2.6%790 792 Vineyard Road, San Marcos, CA 92069
MLS# 220009547SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$700,000
$650,000
7.7%2239 Flintridge Dr, San Diego, CA 92139
MLS# 220009187SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$720,000
$699,999
2.9%9115 Pueblo Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040
MLS# 220007732SD
Listed by Emily Masucci of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$900,000
$875,000
2.9%7071 Dehesa Road, El Cajon, CA 92019
MLS# 220008854SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$340,000
$340,000
26390 Arboretum Way #3007, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# 220008191SD
Listed by Chris Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$1,475,000
$1,300,000
13.5%28822 Twin Oaks Valley Rd, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# 220007023SD
Listed by Chris Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$820,000
$729,000
12.5%2073 El Prado Avenue, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
MLS# 220006333SD
Listed by Chris Cameron of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$645,000
$599,999
7.5%33152 Aquamarine CIR, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# SW22047584
Listed by Sara Ratliff of RE/MAX Empire Properties

$750,000
$699,900
7.2%12137 Valhalla Drive, Lakeside, CA 92040
MLS# 220003807SD
Listed by Emily Masucci of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$535,000
$535,000
1112 Ransom Street, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 220003490SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$725,000
$699,000
3.7%6542 Parkside Avenue, San Diego, CA 92139
MLS# 220002674SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$730,000
$699,000
4.4%1898 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 220000783SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$750,000
$699,000
7.3%819 Jacumba Street, San Diego, CA 92114
MLS# 210034135SD
Listed by Courtney Cameron of Big Block Realty, Inc.

See Less